AUGUSTUS
1: Maldegem Karen Willems
2: Oostende Lieselot Moerkerke
3: Oostende Koen Goossens
4: Slijpe-Middelkerke Joel Loose
5: Brugge Fleur De Mylle
6: Tielt Yves en Svetlana Baes
7: Maldegem Dominiek Vankersschaever
8: Gent Nils Blanckaert
9: Stekene Steven Goossens
10: Sint-Niklaas Kelly Cogen
11: Sint-Niklaas Familie Symoens Weyers
12: Antwerpen Thomas Bartosik
13: Borgerhout Valérie Du Jardin
14: optreden
15: Nijlen Jens Van Roost
16: Nieuwenrode Griet Boulat
17: Kampenhout Jelle Van Den Bergh
18: Kessel-Lo Erik De Dijn
19: Hasselt Marc Wetsel (pukkelpop)
20: Overpelt Janne Schildermans
21: Hasselt Marco Zanetton
22: Genk Danielle Spaas
23: Scherpenheuvel-Zichem Anne-Marie Vingtcent
24: Leuven Katrien Heylen
25: Feeërieën AB Brussel
26: Kessel-Lo Elenoor, Veerle en Jeroen
27: Wijgmaal Mark Neefs
28: SJ Molenbeek Koen Van Sande
29: Tienen Anton Walgrave
30: Zoutleeuw Edouard Peeters
31: Tielt-Winge Koen en Daniëlle Vounckx
|
SEPTEMBER
1: Houwaart Tone Pieck
2: Muizen (Mechelen) Danny Eerdekens
3: Buggenhout Catherine Blancquaert
4: Nieuwkerken-waas Jorgen Bruggeman
5: Antwerpen Els van Hoof
6: Berchem Jessica Vander Stockt
7: Antwerpen Lut Hendrix
8: Antwerpen Mieke Van De Goor
9: Bonheiden Christine Selleslagh
10: Aarschot Christianne Bergen
11: Schulen Sabine Janssen
12: Tongeren Elisabeth Alofs & ouders
13: Tienen Cleo Mombaers
14: Kessel-Lo (Leuven) Nele Van Bouwel
15: Elsene Elien Haentjens
16: Moorsel Eric Juchtmans - Angelique Letor
17: Gent Mattias Devriendt
18: Machelen-aan-de-Leie (Zulte) Steven De Meester
19: Wingene Guy Debruyne
20: Petegem-aan-de-Leide (Deinze) Stijn en Karen
21: Gent Hannelore Breemeersch
22: Ledeberg Pieter Brabant
23: Gent Lieven Breemeersch
24: Antwerpen Ines Minten
25: Antwerpen Laura Van Alphen
26: Antwerpen Antwerpen Mattijs Roelen
27: Bonheiden Jan Bral
28: Leuven Lieven Bulckens
29: Beerzel Van Den Brande Kristof
30: Leuven Dries Renglé |
JUNI
The Bear trekt met zijn fiets richting Engeland.
1: The Bedford - Londen
2: Paul Mosley - Londen
3: Bobby Kenedy - Londen
4: Josh Williams - Londen
5: Csaba Varszegi - Antwerpen
6: The Drop - Londen
7: Tatuja Mollo - Londen
8: Lock 17 - Londen
9: Eva Joris - Leicester
10: Puzzle Hall Inn - Halifax
11: Guayente Reyes - Leicester
12: Olga Karpeko - Londen
13: Edu casteis - londen
14: Kelly Huysmans - londen
15: Leah Stafford - Londen
16: the lexington - Londen
17: Deji Odunlami - Londen
18: Dirk Verheye - Dover
19: Brussel Wendy Montellano
20: Brussel Karel Burssens
21: Laken Leslie Verbist
22: Grimbergen Kaat De Smedt
23: Vilvoorde Amin Khallouf
24: Winksele Joris Stoefs
25: Heverlee Christophe Vandewoude
26: Herk-de-Stad Andrea Stesmans
27: Genk on Stage Lorenzo Lopezylopez
28: Houthalen Ruben Ziarczyk
29: Paal Beringen Radio Benelux
30: Genk Danaë Pantelis
|
JULI
1: Genk Dries Weyens
2: Opglabeek Kristof Leyssen
3: Hasselt Jan Custers
4: Hasselt Sultanova Nurzada
5: Houthalen-Helchteren Maarten Lingier
6: Overpelt An Van Hertum
7: Mol Anja & Hendrik
8: Poederlee Jan en Lies
9: Vremde Saskia Aerts
10: Berchem Sara Theunynck
11: Borgerhout Geraldine, Valerie, Marie en vrienden
12: Antwerpen Jef Delvaux
13: Mortsel Pascal & Elke, Robbe, Kaat & Noor
14: Aaertselaar Weekx Steven
15: Berlare Jan en Leen Schatteman
16: Baasrode Bert Van Praet
17: Breendonk Amelie Lotte
18: Laarne Lien Peynsaert
19: Baudelo (Gentse Feesten)
20: Ranst Sandra Van Puyvelde
21: Lommel Leeft
22: Tessenderlo Anja Cuppens
23: Lier Tinne Adriaensen
24: Temse Doortje / Sylvie Pannier
25: Moerbeke-Waas Sofie Willems
26: Gent Sven Verschraegen
27: Schoonaarde Christine Deblaere / André Coppens
28: Zaventem Jo Robberechts / Wixel
29: Leuven Valérie Pauwels
30: Elsene Yasmijn Berckx
31: Gentbrugge Christian De Veirman |
|
MEI
The Bear trekt met zijn fiets richting Denemarken en Duitsland.
1: Brussel Nil Ramos
2: Mons/Bergen Julien Crete
3: Leuven Miet Delmotte
4: Testelt Beun Benedikt
5: Lommel Kris Verduyckt
6: Eindhoven Jaap de Vos
7: Arnhem Dido Yland
8: Arnhem Mirte Engelhard
9: Enschede Sanne Van Dijk
10: Osnabrück Ngan-tram Ho Dac
11 : Bremen. Lina Schaare
12 : Hamburg: hasenschaukel
13 : rendsburg: Katharina Schweder
14 : Flensburg. fenna Oldendörp
15 : Vojens: Mads Nielsen
16 : Kolding: Per hansen
17 : Frederica: Annette Christina
18 : Hedensted: knud möller
19 : Horsens: Kulisselageret
20 : Aarhus: Spotfestival (verslag)
21 : Vejle: Arne Jensen
22 : Hamburg: Silke Kohler
23 : Wortel Mario Lievens
24 : Breda Raf de Boer en Yvonne van Poppel
25 : Utrecht Teun Kloosterman
26 : Amsterdam Madelein Stiekema
27 : Utrecht Suzanne van Amelsfoort
28 : Den Bosch Marieke Oud
29 : Tilburg Tom Veugen
30 : Antwerpen Haverans Riet
31 : Brussel Laure Geslin
|
APRIL
1: Koekelberg Vanhille Josefine
2: Dilbeek marie-ange
3: Open Mic Depot
4: Gentbrugge Mieke Van Belle
5: Laarne Meiresonne Mady
6: Wetteren Van Hoorde Veerle
7: Sint-Amands Verheyen Tomas
8: Domino AB
9: Ruiselede Zuster Adrienne
10: Brugge Barbara de Jong
11: Sint-Kruis Gabriels Sylvie
12: Ruiselede (Doomkerke) Ria Vanloocke
13: Ruiselede Françoise Faict
14:
15: Drongen Pattyn Sibylle
16: Gent Vande Velde Kristof
17: Sint-Amandsberg Lies Devoldere
18: Gent Anna Schockaert
19: Gent Wynant Pieter-Jan
20: Gentbrugge Erwin Lemmens
21: Sint-amandsberg Gent Wille Dirk
22: Gent Das Katleen
23: Drongen Winne
24: Heusden (O.-VL.) Vercruysse Loes
25: Beervelde Stoffels Peter
26: Lokeren Cis Bierinckx
27: nieuwkerken-waas - marijke aluwe
28: Schelle De Wit Annick
29: Reet Maren Plaghki
30: Sint-Niklaas De Spiegel
|
|
FEBRUARI
1: Kortrijk Raepsaet Tchanty
2: Avelgem Familie Van Wyngene-Heidi Vandamme
3: Melle Wouter Mattelin
4: Assenede Timmermans Ellen
5: Evergem Hectors Raf
6: Zelzate Caboor Els
7: Sint-Niklaas Patrick De Rudder en Rita Volckaerts
8: Belsele Dirk Van der Speeten en Hilde de Vriendt
9: Nieuwkerken Waas Fons Heirbaut en Karine Berx
10: Sint-Niklaas Helga Collyn
11: Antwerpen Kurt Overbergh
12: Trix Antwerpen
13: Borgerhout (Antwerpen) Boey Flor
14: Berchem Lieve Lauwers
15: Antwerpen Ulrike Maes
16: Antwerpen De Roeck jeoffrey
17: Merksem Vanlerberghe Dorien
18: Brasschaat Nele Bollen
19: Borgerhout Sébastien Leenen
20: Schilde Alex De Neef
21: Wijnegem Maarten Arnouts
22: Wommelgem Mia Vangheluwe
23: Hove Isabel De Smet
24: Duffel Jan Sijbers
25: Mechelen Julie Verlinden
26: Vilvoorde Melinda Van Dam
27: Brussel Botanique
28: Brussel Anneleen Sen
|
MAART
1: Brussel Tom Van Rossem
2: Brussel Melina Verbeeck
3: Brussel Cécile Molandre
4: Brussel STUBRU
5: Gentbrugge Caroline Verhoeven
6: Assebroek Guy Van Belle
7: Merendree Harold Rogiers
8: Gent Kristof Rubens
9: Erembodegem Maya Coene
10: Brussel Saskia Van Driel
11: Leuven STUK
12: Brussel Luc Schrijvers
13: Erembodegem Amy
14: Gent VOORUIT
15: FM Brussel
16: Wolvertem-Meise Christel Geelen
17: Erps-Kwerps Catherine Vanhaelen
18: Leuven Joke Duponcheel
19: Tienen Maud Vangoietsenoven
20: Sint-Truiden Chambresd'amis
21: Zoutleeuw Peeter-Verwimp Jan & Greet
22: Glabbeek-zuurbemde Van Briel Diederik
23: Heverlee Van Der Zande Elisa
24: Sint-Joris-Weert Dekeyser Waldo
25: Overijse Annelies Verhoeven
26: Hoeilaart Sam Rasschaert
27: Elsene Lemblé Hélène
28: finale Rock Rally kijken
29: Etterbeek Maartje Hotterbeekx
30: Schaarbeek Peers Mart
31: Elsene Hannah Vanbelle
|
DECEMBER
1: Mechelen De lathouwer Peter
2: Muizen (mechelen) Drijkoningen Nele
3: Vilvoorde reeskens Tim
4: Grimbergen Philippart Ellen
5: Strombeek-Bever Hermans Anthony
6: Laken Van Dessel Pieter
7: Brussel Duyster ayco
8: Brussel Vicky Derooster
9: Erembodegem (Aalst) Vanmol Virginie
10: Gentbrugge joke bleys
11: Mariakerke (Gent) Van hoorebeke Julie
12: optreden
13: Wetteren Ronsmans Bart
14: Aalst-Moorsel Goethijn-Van den Hauwe Magda
15: Brussel Peeters Hilde
16: Leuven Gabriel Rios (solo) Het Depot
17: Keerbergen Verbeeck Aline
18: Mechelen Hannelore & Robin Lefebvre – Verschueren
19: Puurs Gabriel Rios (solo) CC De Kollebloem - Puurs
20: Rumst Bahlouli Yasmina
21: Lier Van Den Acker Melody
22: Herenthout Van Hoof Michel
23: Oevel Veraghtert Sarah
24: KERSTMIS GEEL Yvienne Goris
25: KERSTMIS GEEL Fons Schaeken
26: Forrieres Family letor - Trenson Noêlla en Ludo
27: Geel Dirk Huysmans
28: Vorselaar Eva Somers
29: Emblem De meersman - Aster Greet
30: Broechem Kim Laenens
31: Antwerpen Kelly Waegeneire
|
JANUARI
1: Ekeren Georgia Dewart
2: Kallo (Beveren-Waas) Kristen De Groof
3: Eksaarde Linda David
4: Gent Ghita Kockaerts
5: Gent Stefaan Vanfleteren
6: Gent Dieter Rommel
7: Gent Tine Goudsmedt
8: Gent Nathalie Van de Vijver
9: Gent Jasmien De Smedt
10: Gent Saskia Aerts
11: Massemen Verstraeten Caroline
12: Lede Ramaut Henk
13: Merchtem Karel Lesy
14: Jette Wentzel Tanja
15: wezembeek-oppem Gavin johnston & katleen reynders
16: Leuven Jansegers Toon
17: Leuven Tony Langone
18: Leuven Frederik Brauns
19: Kortenberg Van Der Vekens Peter
20: Sint-Agatha-Berchem Verroken Hendrik
21: Wemmel Joke Clyncke
22: Aalst De wever Jutta
23: Baaigem Vande Weghe Ann
24: Oudenaarde Verbeyst Stefanie
25: Ellezelles Tessa Langie
26: Zwevegem Vanhemmens Janne
27: Izegem Dejonghe Dorine
28: Roeselare Derthoo Jan
29: Diksmuide patrick smaghe
30: Diksmuide kathleen en joery |
OKTOBER
2: Kessel-lo (leuven) Sandra Van Puyvelde
3: Kessel-lo (leuven) Joly Koen
4: Kessel-Lo (Leuven) Haevelaerts Rachid
5: Kessel-lo (leuven) Cordia Ann-marie
6: Kessel-lo (leuven) Daghuyt Rudi
7: Leuven Bart Siodlak
8: Leuven brughmans Goele
9: Leuven Kuen Kwok Chow
10: Leuven trouw
11: Heverlee Vincent Dunon
12: Heverlee Lemmens An-sofie
13: Overijse Stroobants An
14: Hoeilaart De Letter Leen
15: Sint-Genesius-Rode Hvrt Willem-Jan
16: Sint-Genesius-Rode Vansumere Lieve/Gerritsen
17: Lot De Ceukelaire Gert
18: Anderlecht Kuppens Karen
19: Ninove Pierreux Bart
20: Nederzwalm Gerard Barbara
21: Kruishoutem Vandendaele Hilde
22: Ruiselede Faict Michèle
23: Brugge paul de meester - van vlaenderen
24: Assebroek Denorme Lieselot
25: Oostkamp Borrey Sam
26: Brugge Van Langenhove Thomas
27: Sint Kruis Goes Heidi
28: Oostkamp Pollet Wouter
29: Brugge Els Vande Ginste
30: Brugge Stefaan Braem
31: Brugge Boi Robbie
|
NOVEMBER
1: Brugge Els Devrieze
2: Ruddervoorde Simon Lut
3: Varsenare Jos Coene
4: Blankenberge Keters-Vanhoutte Rita
5: De Haan Vaes Bianca
6: Eernegem Terryn Catherine
7: Veldegem Tanghe Dimitri
8: Kortemark Vanacker Ingrid
9: Staden Kathy Vandamme
10: Roeselare Gijs en Greet
11: Zonnebeke Dewaele Ronny
12: Stavele Van Der Lint Didier
13: Langemark Peene Fien
14: Roeselare Wauters Frank
15: Tielt Vandekerckhove Emmah
16: Sint-Martens-Latem Hellebaut emma
17: Kinkystar Gent
18: Gent Isabelle Stockmans
19: Gent Ann-Sophie Claeys
20: Gent Brecht Plasschaert
21: Gent Pede Lize
22: Gent christophe van yuko
23: Gent marjolein hoornaert
24: eksaarde linda & gio
25: Sint-Gillis-waas Neyens Caroline
26: Melsele Adriaenssens Hilde
27: FELIXPAKHUIS ANTWERPEN
28: FELIXPAKHUIS ANTWERPEN
29: Wilrijk (Antwerpen) Giebens Stephanie
30: Lier Jan Crick |